2020 Tournament Team Results


Saturday, August 29, 2020 @ 7:15pm
Final
    ICE Fastpitch 6
U12 DGSA Fire - Orange (TT WEST U12) 0
 
Saturday, August 29, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
U12 DGSA Fire - Orange (TT WEST U12) 5
    Wrightstown 12 U 3
 
Saturday, August 29, 2020 @ 8:15am
Final
U12 DGSA Fire - Orange (TT WEST U12) 2
    Pirate Fastpitch Blue 8
 
Saturday, August 22, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
U12 DGSA Fire - Orange (TT WEST U12) 11
    Ashwaubenon 10
 
Saturday, August 22, 2020 @ 9:30am
Final
U12 DGSA Fire - Orange (TT WEST U12) 2
    Mishicot 4
 
Friday, August 21, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
U12 DGSA Fire - Orange (TT WEST U12) 2
    ISA Royal 15
 
Saturday, August 1, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
    Midwest Warriors 5
U8 DGSA Fire - Red (TT EAST U8) 6
 
Saturday, August 1, 2020 @ 8:30am
Final
    Denmark 5
U8 DGSA Fire - Red (TT EAST U8) 6
 
Sunday, July 26, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
U12 DGSA Fire - Orange (TT WEST U12) 7
    Midwest Warriors 10
 
Sunday, July 26, 2020 @ 9:30am
Final
U12 DGSA Fire - Orange (TT WEST U12) 1
    South Appleton Rockers Blue 10
 
Saturday, July 25, 2020 @ 5:15pm
Final
U12 DGSA Fire - Orange (TT WEST U12) 6
    Muskego Rebels 5
 
Saturday, July 25, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
U12 DGSA Fire - Orange (TT WEST U12) 4
    Midwest Warrior 6
 
Friday, July 24, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Plover Americans 7
U12 DGSA Fire - Orange (TT WEST U12) 3
 
Friday, July 24, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
U10 DGSA Fire - Red (TT EAST U10) 0
    South Appleton Rockers 2
 
Friday, July 24, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
U14 DGSA Fire (TT EAST/WEST U14) 8
    Allouez 2
 
Wednesday, July 22, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
    WI Fear 14
U12 DGSA Fire - Orange (TT WEST U12) 0
 
Sunday, July 12, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
U12 DGSA Fire - Orange (TT WEST U12) 6
    Preble Kuehn 13
 
Saturday, July 11, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
U12 DGSA Fire - Orange (TT WEST U12) 0
    Preble Foytik 12
 
Saturday, July 11, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
U12 DGSA Fire - Orange (TT WEST U12) 6
    Preble Neerdaels 8
 
Saturday, July 11, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
U10 DGSA Fire - Red (TT EAST U10) 0
    Denmark Purple 12
 
Saturday, July 11, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
U10 DGSA Fire - Red (TT EAST U10) 6
    Lux Casco 7
 
Friday, July 10, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 DGSA Fire - Red (TT EAST U10) 0
    Bayport 15
 
Wednesday, July 8, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
    ISA Royals 8
U12 DGSA Fire - Orange (TT WEST U12) 1