2019 Summer League Results


Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 DICK's Sporting Goods (Rec U10) 10
U10 Graystone Ale House (Rec U10) 5
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 Ashwaubenon Tax Professionals (Rec U10) 5
U10 VFW Post 2113 (Rec U10) 4
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 De Pere Rotary (Rec U10) 11
U10 Kiwanis Club of De Pere (Rec U10) 3
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR Greenleaf Wayside Bank (Rec Senior) 13
SR OSMS (Rec Senior) 1
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR The Starrys (Rec Senior) 8
SR Benzschawel Plumbing (Rec Senior) 12
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
U8 De Pere Chiropractic (Rec U8) 8
U8 Knights of Columbus (Rec U8) 9
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
U8 Bleu Restaurant (Rec U8) 12
U8 Valley Cabinet (Rec U8) 10
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
U8 D&S Machine (Rec U8) 8
U8 Optimist Club of De Pere (Rec U8) 9
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 VFW Post 2113 (Rec U10) 2
U10 De Pere Rotary (Rec U10) 6
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 Play It Again Sports (Rec U10) 6
U10 DICK's Sporting Goods (Rec U10) 7
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 Kiwanis Club of De Pere (Rec U10) 3
U10 Graystone Ale House (Rec U10) 6
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR Benzschawel Plumbing (Rec Senior) 12
SR OSMS (Rec Senior) 1
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
U8 Valley Cabinet (Rec U8) 8
U8 D&S Machine (Rec U8) 9
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
U8 The Abbey (Rec U8) 11
U8 De Pere Chiropractic (Rec U8) 16
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
U8 Optimist Club of De Pere (Rec U8) 15
U8 Knights of Columbus (Rec U8) 16
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 Ashwaubenon Tax Professionals (Rec U10) 6
U10 Play It Again Sports (Rec U10) 2
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 De Pere Rotary (Rec U10) 9
U10 DICK's Sporting Goods (Rec U10) 2
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 VFW Post 2113 (Rec U10) 10
U10 Kiwanis Club of De Pere (Rec U10) 0
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR Greenleaf Wayside Bank (Rec Senior) 11
SR Benzschawel Plumbing (Rec Senior) 13
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
U8 Bleu Restaurant (Rec U8) 17
U8 The Abbey (Rec U8) 13
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
U8 D&S Machine (Rec U8) 11
U8 De Pere Chiropractic (Rec U8) 9
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
U8 Valley Cabinet (Rec U8) 6
U8 Optimist Club of De Pere (Rec U8) 8
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR OSMS (Rec Senior) 8
SR Greenleaf Wayside Bank (Rec Senior) 3
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR Benzschawel Plumbing (Rec Senior) 9
SR The Starrys (Rec Senior) 11
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
U8 Valley Cabinet (Rec U8) 12
U8 The Abbey (Rec U8) 13
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
U8 D&S Machine (Rec U8) 12
U8 Knights of Columbus (Rec U8) 10
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
U8 De Pere Chiropractic (Rec U8) 12
U8 Bleu Restaurant (Rec U8) 13
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 De Pere Rotary (Rec U10) 4
U10 Graystone Ale House (Rec U10) 7
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 VFW Post 2113 (Rec U10) 8
U10 Play It Again Sports (Rec U10) 4
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 DICK's Sporting Goods (Rec U10) 3
U10 Ashwaubenon Tax Professionals (Rec U10) 3
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR OSMS (Rec Senior) 17
SR Benzschawel Plumbing (Rec Senior) 10
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
U8 Bleu Restaurant (Rec U8) 8
U8 Knights of Columbus (Rec U8) 17
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
U8 Optimist Club of De Pere (Rec U8) 13
U8 De Pere Chiropractic (Rec U8) 8
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
U8 The Abbey (Rec U8) 5
U8 D&S Machine (Rec U8) 11
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 Play It Again Sports (Rec U10) 3
U10 De Pere Rotary (Rec U10) 8
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 Kiwanis Club of De Pere (Rec U10) 2
U10 DICK's Sporting Goods (Rec U10) 3
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 Ashwaubenon Tax Professionals (Rec U10) 3
U10 Graystone Ale House (Rec U10) 4
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR Benzschawel Plumbing (Rec Senior) 11
SR Greenleaf Wayside Bank (Rec Senior) 9
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR The Starrys (Rec Senior) 4
SR OSMS (Rec Senior) 13
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
U8 De Pere Chiropractic (Rec U8) 3
U8 Valley Cabinet (Rec U8) 3
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
U8 The Abbey (Rec U8) 5
U8 Knights of Columbus (Rec U8) 7
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
U8 Optimist Club of De Pere (Rec U8) 14
U8 Bleu Restaurant (Rec U8) 15
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 DICK's Sporting Goods (Rec U10) 3
U10 VFW Post 2113 (Rec U10) 7
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 Play It Again Sports (Rec U10) 1
U10 Graystone Ale House (Rec U10) 12
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 Kiwanis Club of De Pere (Rec U10) 1
U10 Ashwaubenon Tax Professionals (Rec U10) 6
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR Greenleaf Wayside Bank (Rec Senior) 0
SR OSMS (Rec Senior) 12
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR The Starrys (Rec Senior) 11
SR Benzschawel Plumbing (Rec Senior) 5
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
U8 Bleu Restaurant (Rec U8) 8
U8 D&S Machine (Rec U8) 8
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
U8 Knights of Columbus (Rec U8) 6
U8 Valley Cabinet (Rec U8) 4
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
U8 Optimist Club of De Pere (Rec U8) 12
U8 The Abbey (Rec U8) 5
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 Graystone Ale House (Rec U10) 8
U10 VFW Post 2113 (Rec U10) 6
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 Ashwaubenon Tax Professionals (Rec U10) 9
U10 De Pere Rotary (Rec U10) 2
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 Kiwanis Club of De Pere (Rec U10) 4
U10 Play It Again Sports (Rec U10) 7
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
U10 Kiwanis Club of De Pere (Rec U10) 2
U10 De Pere Rotary (Rec U10) 11
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
U10 Graystone Ale House (Rec U10) 4
U10 DICK's Sporting Goods (Rec U10) 7
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
U10 Ashwaubenon Tax Professionals (Rec U10) 6
U10 Play It Again Sports (Rec U10) 1
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
U8 Bleu Restaurant (Rec U8) 13
U8 The Abbey (Rec U8) 9
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
SR The Starrys (Rec Senior) 7
SR Greenleaf Wayside Bank (Rec Senior) 8
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
SR Benzschawel Plumbing (Rec Senior) 17
SR OSMS (Rec Senior) 5
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
U8 Valley Cabinet (Rec U8) 11
U8 Bleu Restaurant (Rec U8) 12
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
U8 Optimist Club of De Pere (Rec U8) 17
U8 D&S Machine (Rec U8) 3
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
U8 Knights of Columbus (Rec U8) 10
U8 De Pere Chiropractic (Rec U8) 11
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
SR Greenleaf Wayside Bank (Rec Senior) 7
SR Benzschawel Plumbing (Rec Senior) 8
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
U10 VFW Post 2113 (Rec U10) 0
U10 Ashwaubenon Tax Professionals (Rec U10) 8
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
SR OSMS (Rec Senior) 8
SR The Starrys (Rec Senior) 9
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
U8 D&S Machine (Rec U8) 6
U8 Valley Cabinet (Rec U8) 5
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
U8 De Pere Chiropractic (Rec U8) 8
U8 The Abbey (Rec U8) 6
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
U8 Knights of Columbus (Rec U8) 14
U8 Optimist Club of De Pere (Rec U8) 14
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 DICK's Sporting Goods (Rec U10) 5
U10 Play It Again Sports (Rec U10) 3
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 De Pere Rotary (Rec U10) 3
U10 VFW Post 2113 (Rec U10) 3
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
U10 Graystone Ale House (Rec U10) 7
U10 Kiwanis Club of De Pere (Rec U10) 5