2022 Summer League Results


Monday, June 27, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Greenleaf Bank (Rec 10U) 4
10U The Abbey (Rec 10U) 5
 
Monday, June 27, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U De Pere Kiwanis Club (Rec 10U) 8
10U De Pere Rotary Club (Rec 10U) 9
 
Monday, June 27, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
10U Play It Again Sports (Rec 10U) 12
10U Daanen & Janssen, Inc (Rec 10U) 5
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR Eric Friedland - Edward Jones (Rec Senior) 16
SR Vos Electric (Rec Senior) 5
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR Anew Home Staging and Design (Rec Senior) 10
SR EDGE Salon (Rec Senior) 3
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U BeST Machine & Repair (Rec 8U) 3
8U Rick Turriff - Shorewest (Rec 8U) 2
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U Olm Orthodontics (Rec 8U) 8
8U VFW (Rec 8U) 0
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U D&S Machine (Rec 8U) 1
8U Resource 1 Realty (Rec 8U) 3
 
Monday, June 20, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
10U hey daisy (Rec 10U) 4
10U Daanen & Janssen, Inc (Rec 10U) 5
 
Monday, June 20, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U De Pere Rotary Club (Rec 10U) 11
10U De Pere Kiwanis Club (Rec 10U) 4
 
Monday, June 20, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Resource One Realty, LLC - Adam Turriff (Rec 10U) 8
10U Play It Again Sports (Rec 10U) 4
 
Thursday, June 16, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR Anew Home Staging and Design (Rec Senior) 0
SR Vos Electric (Rec Senior) 1
 
Thursday, June 16, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR Boldt (Rec Senior) 16
SR Eric Friedland - Edward Jones (Rec Senior) 9
 
Thursday, June 16, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U Olm Orthodontics (Rec 8U) 6
8U Resource 1 Realty (Rec 8U) 2
 
Thursday, June 16, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U BeST Machine & Repair (Rec 8U) 4
8U VFW (Rec 8U) 0
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR EDGE Salon (Rec Senior) 9
SR Eric Friedland - Edward Jones (Rec Senior) 10
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR Boldt (Rec Senior) 11
SR Vos Electric (Rec Senior) 5
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U VFW (Rec 8U) 1
8U Resource 1 Realty (Rec 8U) 6
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U D&S Machine (Rec 8U) 0
8U BeST Machine & Repair (Rec 8U) 3
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U Rick Turriff - Shorewest (Rec 8U) 0
8U Olm Orthodontics (Rec 8U) 5
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
10U Resource One Realty, LLC - Adam Turriff (Rec 10U) 6
10U De Pere Rotary Club (Rec 10U) 6
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Play It Again Sports (Rec 10U) 6
10U Daanen & Janssen, Inc (Rec 10U) 2
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR Boldt (Rec Senior) 8
SR Anew Home Staging and Design (Rec Senior) 5
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR Vos Electric (Rec Senior) 10
SR EDGE Salon (Rec Senior) 11
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U Resource 1 Realty (Rec 8U) 4
8U BeST Machine & Repair (Rec 8U) 1
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U Olm Orthodontics (Rec 8U) 5
8U D&S Machine (Rec 8U) 1
 
Thursday, June 2, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR EDGE Salon (Rec Senior) 3
SR Boldt (Rec Senior) 7
 
Thursday, June 2, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR Eric Friedland - Edward Jones (Rec Senior) 6
SR Anew Home Staging and Design (Rec Senior) 5
 
Thursday, June 2, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U Rick Turriff - Shorewest (Rec 8U) 1
8U Resource 1 Realty (Rec 8U) 3
 
Thursday, June 2, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U Olm Orthodontics (Rec 8U) 0
8U BeST Machine & Repair (Rec 8U) 1
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR Vos Electric (Rec Senior) 9
SR Eric Friedland - Edward Jones (Rec Senior) 10
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR EDGE Salon (Rec Senior) 3
SR Anew Home Staging and Design (Rec Senior) 6
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U VFW (Rec 8U) 1
8U Olm Orthodontics (Rec 8U) 7
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U Resource 1 Realty (Rec 8U) 0
8U D&S Machine (Rec 8U) 6
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U Rick Turriff - Shorewest (Rec 8U) 0
8U BeST Machine & Repair (Rec 8U) 1
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR Eric Friedland - Edward Jones (Rec Senior) 7
SR Boldt (Rec Senior) 13
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR Vos Electric (Rec Senior) 5
SR Anew Home Staging and Design (Rec Senior) 6
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U VFW (Rec 8U) 0
8U BeST Machine & Repair (Rec 8U) 3
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U Rick Turriff - Shorewest (Rec 8U) 5
8U D&S Machine (Rec 8U) 3
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U Resource 1 Realty (Rec 8U) 2
8U Olm Orthodontics (Rec 8U) 5
 
Monday, May 23, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
10U Daanen & Janssen, Inc (Rec 10U) 6
10U Greenleaf Bank (Rec 10U) 2
 
Monday, May 23, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U De Pere Rotary Club (Rec 10U) 7
10U The Abbey (Rec 10U) 4
 
Monday, May 23, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U De Pere Kiwanis Club (Rec 10U) 3
10U Play It Again Sports (Rec 10U) 9
 
Monday, May 23, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U hey daisy (Rec 10U) 6
10U Resource One Realty, LLC - Adam Turriff (Rec 10U) 5
 
Thursday, May 19, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR Eric Friedland - Edward Jones (Rec Senior) 14
SR EDGE Salon (Rec Senior) 4
 
Thursday, May 19, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR Vos Electric (Rec Senior) 0
SR Boldt (Rec Senior) 1
 
Thursday, May 19, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U Olm Orthodontics (Rec 8U) 4
8U Rick Turriff - Shorewest (Rec 8U) 0
 
Thursday, May 19, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U BeST Machine & Repair (Rec 8U) 1
8U D&S Machine (Rec 8U) 0
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR Anew Home Staging and Design (Rec Senior) 4
SR Boldt (Rec Senior) 6
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR EDGE Salon (Rec Senior) 18
SR Vos Electric (Rec Senior) 7
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U BeST Machine & Repair (Rec 8U) 0
8U Resource 1 Realty (Rec 8U) 4
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U D&S Machine (Rec 8U) 2
8U Olm Orthodontics (Rec 8U) 2
 
Monday, May 16, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
10U De Pere Kiwanis Club (Rec 10U) 0
10U De Pere Rotary Club (Rec 10U) 7
 
Monday, May 16, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Play It Again Sports (Rec 10U) 4
10U Resource One Realty, LLC - Adam Turriff (Rec 10U) 5
 
Monday, May 16, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Greenleaf Bank (Rec 10U) 3
10U The Abbey (Rec 10U) 4
 
Monday, May 16, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Daanen & Janssen, Inc (Rec 10U) 6
10U hey daisy (Rec 10U) 7
 
Thursday, May 12, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR Anew Home Staging and Design (Rec Senior) 2
SR Eric Friedland - Edward Jones (Rec Senior) 10
 
Thursday, May 12, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
SR Boldt (Rec Senior) 12
SR EDGE Salon (Rec Senior) 3
 
Thursday, May 12, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U BeST Machine & Repair (Rec 8U) 1
8U Olm Orthodontics (Rec 8U) 9
 
Thursday, May 12, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U D&S Machine (Rec 8U) 3
8U VFW (Rec 8U) 2
 
Thursday, May 12, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
8U Resource 1 Realty (Rec 8U) 7
8U Rick Turriff - Shorewest (Rec 8U) 2
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U De Pere Kiwanis Club (Rec 10U) 3
10U The Abbey (Rec 10U) 4
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Daanen & Janssen, Inc (Rec 10U) 4
10U Resource One Realty, LLC - Adam Turriff (Rec 10U) 4
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U De Pere Rotary Club (Rec 10U) 5
10U hey daisy (Rec 10U) 2
 
Saturday, May 7, 2022 @ 4:30pm
Final
10U De Pere Rotary Club (Rec 10U) 7
10U Resource One Realty, LLC - Adam Turriff (Rec 10U) 2
 
Saturday, May 7, 2022 @ 4:30pm
Final
SR Anew Home Staging and Design (Rec Senior) 12
SR Vos Electric (Rec Senior) 2
 
Saturday, May 7, 2022 @ 4:30pm
Final
SR Boldt (Rec Senior) 8
SR Eric Friedland - Edward Jones (Rec Senior) 1
 
Saturday, May 7, 2022 @ 3:00pm
Final
10U hey daisy (Rec 10U) 7
10U The Abbey (Rec 10U) 8
 
Saturday, May 7, 2022 @ 3:00pm
Final
10U Daanen & Janssen, Inc (Rec 10U) 6
10U Play It Again Sports (Rec 10U) 5
 
Saturday, May 7, 2022 @ 1:30pm
Final
SR Anew Home Staging and Design (Rec Senior) 3
SR EDGE Salon (Rec Senior) 10
 
Saturday, May 7, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
8U BeST Machine & Repair (Rec 8U) 0
8U Rick Turriff - Shorewest (Rec 8U) 0
 
Saturday, May 7, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
8U Olm Orthodontics (Rec 8U) 5
8U VFW (Rec 8U) 1
 
Saturday, May 7, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
8U D&S Machine (Rec 8U) 3
8U Resource 1 Realty (Rec 8U) 6
 
Saturday, May 7, 2022 @ 10:30am
Final
SR EDGE Salon (Rec Senior) 4
SR Eric Friedland - Edward Jones (Rec Senior) 14
 
Saturday, May 7, 2022 @ 10:30am
Final
SR Boldt (Rec Senior) 12
SR Vos Electric (Rec Senior) 4
 
Saturday, May 7, 2022 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Olm Orthodontics (Rec 8U) 3
8U Resource 1 Realty (Rec 8U) 2
 
Saturday, May 7, 2022 @ 9:00am
Final
8U D&S Machine (Rec 8U) 0
8U Rick Turriff - Shorewest (Rec 8U) 0
 
Saturday, May 7, 2022 @ 9:00am
Final
8U BeST Machine & Repair (Rec 8U) 1
8U VFW (Rec 8U) 1
 
Friday, May 6, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
10U Resource One Realty, LLC - Adam Turriff (Rec 10U) 3
10U The Abbey (Rec 10U) 9
 
Friday, May 6, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U De Pere Rotary Club (Rec 10U) 3
10U Greenleaf Bank (Rec 10U) 0
 
Friday, May 6, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U hey daisy (Rec 10U) 7
10U Play It Again Sports (Rec 10U) 6
 
Friday, May 6, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Daanen & Janssen, Inc (Rec 10U) 1
10U De Pere Kiwanis Club (Rec 10U) 0